About Me

By kindness and invitation of Escorts Gallery International Team, We are promoting the most famous Portuguese Porno actress.

http://www.dianacudemelancia.com

Name: Diana Sousa

Nickname: Diana cu de Melancia

Date of birth: 11-10-1993
Age: 23
Nationality: Portuguese
Occupation: Porn Actress/ Student
Hobbies: cinema, visual arts, walk, listen to music, travel.
Music: triphop, epic, chillout, rock

Quote:  “I want to feel everything in every way”

Diana cu de Melancia (Diana watermelon ass) is a trademark  of a Portuguese adult actress. She started her carrier on Pornhub (amateur contest) and after thousands of views a portuguese agency, HotGold, hired her. She has been requested for many magazines and television   interviews and today she is one of the most well known Portuguese adult actresses and the only one to use a mask. The sucess has been mainly due to the mask she uses, because that means she could be anyone just like the girl next door.
“What I feel is there for all to see, nothing is fake. My goal besides giving pleasure to those who see on the other side of the screen, is to show everyone that any single or couple with a mobile camera can be pornstar.”

Available to:

– Attendances *
– Erotic Show *
– Video clips
– Photoshoots

*​Attendance with erotic shows in swing and strip clubs

All contacts must be made on Diana’s website directly.

Welcome Diana,

Thank you!
EG Team

Location: Telephone: Website
error: Content is protected !!